Ranglijst

PosNaamClub RatingWaardecijferScore
1Leon Jacobse (A)184681255
2Rien Duine (B)166163229
3Frank Visser (A)179876222
4Gerard vd Wouden (A)171768211
5Wim Mulder (B)165563208
6Ad de Veld (A)168565207
7Frank vd Pavoordt (A)172769204
8Justin Jacobse (A)177774197
9Hans Lodeweges (A)171568193
10Mick vd Berg (B)165863181
11Leen Boonstra (B)155155175
12Aad vd Berg (B)152653170
13Sjaak in 't Veld (B)161259162
14Teus Boere (C)147049158
15Arie Macdaniel sr (C)149350141
16Stefan Lipschart (C)143847138
17Frans Dubois (D)138343138
18Arie Macdaniel jr (C)148950133
19Neal Twigt (D)129339129
20Aad vd Meer (C)136943127
21Casper de Pijper (C)135842123
22Wouter Schmahl (D)138143116
23Peter de Jong (D)126237107
24Ton van Smirren (D)12553797
25Peter Koolmees (D)12723777