Ranglijst

PosNaamClub RatingWaardecijferScore
1Frank Visser (A)1942921460
2Leon Jacobse (A)1923901452
3Justin Jacobse (A)1852821286
4Wim Mulder (B)1688661059
5Gerard vd Wouden (A)1694661059
6Rien Duine (A)1681651026
7Hans Lodeweges (B)1718681009
8Aad vd Berg (B)161159972
9Mick vd Berg (A)173470963
10Ad de Veld (B)163461933
11Frank vd Pavoordt (B)163961925
12Sjaak in 't Veld (C)150151789
13Leen Boonstra (C)144847751
14Teus Boere (C)141846738
15Wouter Schmahl (B)150651719
16Frans Dubois (C)144247717
17Peter Morgenrood (D)141045654
18Stefan Lipschart (D)137643650
19Arie Macdaniel jr (C)148550638
20Aad vd Meer (D)131240637
21Arie Macdaniel sr (C)146348620
22Casper de Pijper (D)126037527
23Ton van Smirren (D)105228424
24Neal Twigt (D)114431422
25Peter de Jong (D)98826353
26Peter Koolmees (D)123936270