Ranglijst

PosNaamClub RatingWaardecijferScore
1Leon Jacobse1977971059
2Frank Visser (A)1893871056
3Hans Lodeweges (A)183980919
4Gerard vd Wouden (A)174771870
5Crelis Molenaar (A)180877870
6Justin Jacobse183180861
7Wim Mulder (A)172469854
8Leen Boonstra (B)163861742
9Frank vd Pavoordt (A)165763696
10Mick vd Berg (B)163661695
11Rien Duine (B)151452639
12Sjaak in 't Veld (B)151652631
13Ad de Veld (B)150451592
14Aad vd Berg (C)142046581
15Aad vd Meer (C)140845552
16Neal Twigt (C)135342506
17Frans Dubois (C)136943497
18Teus Boere (D)130139484
19Peter Morgenrood (C)128938475
20Wouter Schmahl (D)125637444
21Peter de Jong (D)120734384
22Ton van Smirren (D)115332366
23Casper de Pijper125036356
24Peter Koolmees (D)108829247