Ranglijst

PosNaamClub RatingWaardecijferScore
1Hans Lodeweges (A)186583326
2Leon Jacobse (A)191890321
3Gerard vd Wouden (B)174271320
4Frank Visser (A)184881295
5Justin Jacobse (A)179175281
6Leen Boonstra (B)160859252
7Wim Mulder (A)163261215
8Frank vd Pavoordt (A)169066206
9Mick vd Berg (B)163861204
10Neal Twigt (D)135942190
11Aad vd Berg (C)146649188
12Aad vd Meer (C)136342188
13Sjaak in 't Veld (B)145748180
14Frans Dubois (C)138744173
15Rien Duine (B)151952172
16Ad de Veld (B)153653167
17Wouter Schmahl (C)139844163
18Peter Morgenrood (D)134741154
19Teus Boere (C)128638144
20Ton van Smirren (D)121134133
21Peter Koolmees (D)11883398
22Peter de Jong (D)10902980