Ranglijst

PosNaamClub RatingWaardecijferScore
1Frank Visser (A)1749711122
2Wim Mulder (A)1679651049
3Frank vd Pavoordt (A)1666641023
4Nick McPherson (A)159258934
5Crelis Molenaar (A)154754867
6Neal Twigt (B)151752739
7Aad vd Berg (B)139844738
8Gerard vd Wouden (A)158357735
9Sjaak in 't Veld (B)142146727
10Leen Boonstra (B)145648725
11Arie Macdaniel154154688
12Hans Verduijn (B)134341662
13Teus Boere (B)131740649
14Frans Dubois (C)135042639
15Aad vd Meer (C)133040549
16Marnix Kasbergen (C)127237535
17Peter Morgenrood130839492
18Peter de Jong (C)107929404
19Max Formenti (C)101827401
20Peter Vink (C)107129364
21Elena Gallo (C)96725343
22Cyril Girardeux99726332
23Peter Koolmees (C)109830263