Ranglijst

PosNaamClub RatingWaardecijferScore
1Leon Jacobse (A)1856821499
2Frank Visser (A)1863831465
3Justin Jacobse (A)1774741287
4Wim Mulder (B)1736701281
5Gerard vd Wouden (A)1704671197
6Rien Duine (A)1662631128
7Hans Lodeweges (B)1718681113
8Ad de Veld (B)1656631084
9Aad vd Berg (B)1620601080
10Mick vd Berg (A)168565994
11Frank vd Pavoordt (B)159858993
12Teus Boere (C)146649889
13Sjaak in 't Veld (C)150651885
14Leen Boonstra (C)148750884
15Wouter Schmahl (B)153353832
16Frans Dubois (C)147249818
17Peter Morgenrood (D)146949811
18Aad vd Meer (D)134541738
19Stefan Lipschart (D)140845736
20Arie Macdaniel jr (C)148150700
21Arie Macdaniel sr (C)145848694
22Casper de Pijper (D)128438602
23Neal Twigt (D)119234508
24Ton van Smirren (D)105328484
25Peter de Jong (D)99226402
26Peter Koolmees (D)125837334