Ranglijst

PosNaamClub RatingWaardecijferScore
1Wim Mulder (A)175572267
2Ad de Veld (A)173970240
3Rien Duine (B)166163231
4Frank Visser (A)173870218
5Arie Macdaniel jr (A)166263192
6Frank vd Pavoordt (A)169967188
7Crelis Molenaar (A)168365181
8Gerard vd Wouden (B)156856166
9Aad vd Berg (C)144447159
10Mick vd Berg (B)156255157
11Leen Boonstra (C)151552155
12Frans Dubois (C)142246140
13Arie Macdaiel sr (B)148850139
14Peter de Jong (D)131440134
15Hans Verduijn (D)134641134
16Neal Twigt (B)152252132
17Peter Morgenrood (D)136542122
18Ton van Smirren (D)128538108
19Teus Boere (C)135642108
20Sjaak in 't Veld (B)146649108
21Casper de Pijper (C)12743897
22Peter Koolmees (D)12403670