Ranglijst

PosNaamClub RatingWaardecijferScore
1Frank vd Pavoort (A)181177266
2Frank Visser (A)179376251
3Wim Mulder (A)173470248
4Mick vd Berg (B)166464215
5Hans Lodeweges (A)175572206
6Crelis Molenaar (A)170267206
7Rien Duine (B)161059204
8Casper de Pijper (D)147149192
9Arie Macdaniel sr (B)156956187
10Ad de Veld (B)164862184
11Arie Macdaniel jr (C)153053184
12Aad vd Berg (C)145048158
13Gerard vd Wouden (A)164262155
14Neal Twigt (D)140445152
15Wouter Schmahl (B)149451149
16Hans Verduijn (D)133941147
17Leen Boonstra (B)153754146
18Aad vd Meer (C)141545145
19Sjaak in 't Veld (C)151752139
20Frans Dubois (C)139644138
21Peter Morgenrood (C)138444125
22Ton van Smirren (D)129339110
23Teus Boere (D)131240105
24Peter de Jong (D)12573777
25Peter Koolmees (D)12153550